Legal notice and Privacy Policy

LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY

DATA OF THE RESPONSIBLE

  • Responsible identity: TAMGELONLINE
  • Commercial noun: TAMDEM
  • NIF/CIF: B86687761
  • Registry data: Tomo 30813, Folio 149, Hoja M-554569, Inscripción 1ª
  • Address: C/ Belmonte de Tajo, 55 – 28019 – Madrid
  • Email: tamgelonline@yahoo.es

In this space, the user can find all the information related to the legal terms and conditions that define the relations between the users and Tamgelonline as responsible for this website. As a user, it is important that you know these terms before continuing your navigation.

Tamgelonline, as responsible for this website, assumes the commitment to process the information of its users and customers with full guarantees and comply with the national and European requirements that regulate the collection and use of users’ personal data.

TAMGELONLINE has adapted this website to the requirements of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of April 27, 2016 regarding the protection of data of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal and free data circulation of these data and repealing Directive 95/46 / EC (GDPR), as well as with Law 34/2002, of July 11, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce (LSSICE or LSSI ).

In accordance with the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999 on the Protection of Personal Data, you are informed that the personal data you provide us through the use of the forms located on the website, will be incorporated into a file owned by Tamgel Online, SL in order to manage your request and send you more detailed information. Also, Tamgel Online, S.L. informs you of the possibility of exercising the rights of access, cancellation, rectification and opposition by writing to the address C / Belmonte de Tajo, 55 – 28019 Madrid (EU – SPAIN), or by email to the commercial address (at) tamdem.net. As long as you do not tell us otherwise, we will understand that your data has not been modified, that you agree to notify us of any variation and that we have the consent to use them in order to be able to retain the relationship between the parties.

In accordance with the provisions of Law 34/2002, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce in Article 21, we request your consent to be able to make advertising communications that we consider may be of interest, by email or by any other equivalent means of electronic communication.

1. COMPANY DATA

In compliance with article 10 of Law 34/2002, of July 11, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce, Virtualizza S.L. informs you that it is registered in the Mercantile Registry of Madrid, its identifying data being the following:

Title Holder: Tamgel Online
C.I.F: B-86687761
Address: C/ Belmonte de Tajo, 55 – 28019 Madrid (EU – SPAIN)
Contact: comercial (at) tamdem.net. This email address is protected against spam bots, replace the expression (at) with the @ symbol.
Telephone number: +34 91 569 69 00
Registry data: Tomo 30813, Folio 149, Hoja M-554569, Inscripción 1ª

Email for communication purposes: commercial (at) tamdem.net. This email address is protected against spam bots, replace the expression (at) with the @ symbol.

All notifications and communications between users and TAMGEL ONLINE will be considered effective, for all purposes, when made through postal mail or any other means detailed above.

2.CONDITIONS OF ACCESS AND USE

This legal notice regulates the use of the website (hereinafter, THE WEB), which is owned by TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L.

The web browsing of TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. attributes the condition of user of the same and implies the full and unreserved acceptance of each and every one of the provisions included in this Legal Notice, which may undergo modifications.

The website and its services are freely available, however, TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. conditions the use of some of the services offered on its website to the previous completion of the corresponding form.

All the contents of the website, such as texts, photographs, graphics, images, icons, technology, software, as well as its design and source codes, constitute a work whose property belongs to TAMGEL ONLINE, SL, without being understood as assigned to the user of the exploitation rights over them beyond what is strictly necessary for the correct use of the website.

The user guarantees the authenticity and timeliness of all data communicated to TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. and will be solely responsible for any false or inaccurate statements made.

The user undertakes to make proper use of the website in accordance with the laws, good faith, public order, traffic uses and this Legal Notice. The user will respond to TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. or against third parties, of any damages that may be caused as a result of breach of said obligation.

3. LINK POLICY AND DISCLAIMERS OF LIABILITY

TAMGEL ONLINE, SL. is not responsible for the content of the web pages that the user can access through the links established on its website and declares that in no case will it proceed to examine or exercise any type of control over the content of other pages of the network. Likewise, it will not guarantee the technical availability, accuracy, veracity, validity or legality of pages outside its property that can be accessed through the links.

TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. declares to have taken all necessary measures to avoid any damage that, to the users of its website, may result from browsing its website. Consequently, TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. is not responsible, in any case, for any damage that the user may suffer from browsing the Internet.

4. PROTECTION DATA

You are informed that the personal data that you voluntarily provide, through the different forms of the website, will be incorporated into a file owned by TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. domiciled at C / Belmonte de Tajo, 55 – 28019 Madrid (EU – SPAIN), which complies with the security measures required in Royal Decree 1720/2007 of December 21. The purpose of this file is the provision and administration of the service contracted or requested, as well as the realization of statistics, the referral of advertising and other commercial promotions that TAMGEL ONLINE S.L. can effect in the future.

By sending the aforementioned forms, the user authorizes the sending of information and commercial communications through postal mail, email or fax of the products and services of TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L.

Also, TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. will cancel or rectify the data when they are inaccurate, incomplete or no longer necessary for its purpose, in accordance with the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, on the Protection of Personal Data.

The user may revoke the consent given and exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition by writing to TAMGEL ONLINE, SL, at the following address C / Belmonte de Tajo, 55 – 28019 Madrid (EU – SPAIN), or through the following commercial email @tamdem.net, duly identifying and visibly indicating the specific right exercised.

TAMGEL ONLINE, S.L. adopts the corresponding security levels required by the aforementioned Organic Law 15/1999 and other applicable regulations. However, it does not assume any responsibility for the damages and losses derived from alterations that third parties may cause in the computer systems, electronic documents or files of the user.

5.- SECURITY MEASURES

Personal data communicated by the user to TAMGELONLINE S.L. they can be stored in automated databases or not, whose ownership corresponds exclusively to TAMGELONLINE SL, assuming all technical, organizational and security measures that guarantee the confidentiality, integrity and quality of the information contained therein with what is established in current regulations on data protection. Communication between users and TAMGELONLINE S.L. It uses a secure channel, and the transmitted data is encrypted thanks to https protocols, therefore, the best security conditions are guaranteed so that the confidentiality of the users is ensured.

6.- COLOUR CHOICES AND RETURN

The customer can only choose the colour of the modules by sending an email to tamgelonline@yahoo.es and no by telephone or WhatsApp.

In the event that the customer has chosen colours that TAMGELONLINE does not have in stock, the TAMGELONLINE staff will choose those available at that time.

TAMGELONLINE does not accept returns.

7. PRIVACY POLICY

Your privacy is important for us. In this privacy statement, we explain what personal data we collect from our users and how we use them. We encourage you to read these terms carefully before providing your personal data on this website.

On this website and on the other websites that are owned by TAMGELONLINE, the personal data of the users are respected and taken care of. As a user, you should know that your rights are guaranteed.

We have endeavoured to create a safe and reliable space and that is why we want to share our principles regarding your privacy:

  • We never request personal information unless it is really necessary to provide you with the services you require.
  • We never share our users’ personal information with anyone, except to comply with the law or in case we have your express authorization.
  • We never use your personal data for a purpose other than that expressed in this privacy policy.

It should be noted that this Privacy Policy may vary depending on legislative or self-regulatory requirements, so users are advised to visit it periodically. It will be applicable in the event that users decide to fill in any form of any of their contact forms where personal data is collected.

TAMGELONLINE has adapted this website to the requirements of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of April 27, 2016 regarding the protection of data of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal and free data circulation of these data and repealing Directive 95/46 / EC (GDPR), as well as with Law 34/2002, of July 11, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce (LSSICE or LSSI ).

RESPONSIBILITY FOR THE TREATMENT OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA

  • Responsible identity: Tamgelonline, S. L.
  • Commercial noun: TAMDEM
  • NIF/CIF: B86687761
  • Registry data:  Tomo 30813, Folio 149, Hoja M-554569, Inscripción 1ª
  • Addres: C/ Belmonte de Tajo, 55 – 28019-Madrid
  • Email: TAMGELONLINE @ YAHOO.ES
  • Telephone number: +34 91 569 69 00
  • Activity: MANUFACTURE AND SALE OF PSYCHOMOTRICITY MATERIAL

For the treatment of our users’ data, we implement all the technical and organizational security measures established in current legislation.

In the treatment of your personal data, we will apply the following principles that meet the requirements of the new European data protection regulation:

  • Principle of legality, loyalty and transparency: We will always require your consent for the processing of your personal data for one or more specific purposes that we will inform you in advance with absolute transparency.
  • Principle of data minimization: We will only request strictly necessary data in relation to the purposes for which we require them. The minimum is possible.
  • Principle of limitation of the conservation period: The data will be maintained for no longer than necessary for the purposes of the treatment, depending on the purpose, we will inform you of the corresponding conservation period, in the case of subscriptions, we will periodically review our lists and delete those inactive records for a considerable time.
  • Principle of integrity and confidentiality: Your data will be treated in such a way that adequate security of personal data is guaranteed and confidentiality is guaranteed. You should know that we take all necessary precautions to prevent unauthorized access or improper use of our users’ data by third parties.

HOW DID WE FIND YOU PERSONAL DATA?

The personal data that we process in TAMGELONLINE come from:

  • Contact forms on our website.

WHAT ARE YOUR RIGHTS WHEN YOU PROVIDE US YOUR DATA?

Anyone has the right to obtain confirmation on whether in TAMGELONLINE we are treating personal data that concerns us, or not.

Interested persons have the right to:

  • Request access to personal data related to the interested party.
  • Request rectification or deletion.
  • Request the limitation of your treatment.
  • Oppose the treatment.
  • Request the portability of the data.

Those interested may access their personal data, as well as request the rectification of inaccurate data or, where appropriate, request its deletion when, among other reasons, the data is no longer necessary for the purposes that were collected. In certain circumstances, the interested parties may request the limitation of the processing of their data, in which case we will only keep them for the exercise or defence of claims.

In certain circumstances and for reasons related to their particular situation, the interested parties may object to the processing of their data. TAMGELONLINE will stop processing the data, except for compelling legitimate reasons, or the exercise or defence of possible claims. As an interested party, you have the right to receive the personal data that concerns you, that you have provided us in a structured format, for common use and mechanical reading, and to transmit them to another person in charge of the processing when:

  • The treatment is based on consent.
  • The data has been provided by the interested person.
  • The treatment is carried out by automated means.

By exercising your right to data portability, you will have the right to have personal data transmitted directly from responsible to responsible when technically possible.

Those interested will also have the right to effective judicial protection and to file a claim with the control authority, in this case, the Spanish Agency for Data Protection, if they consider that the processing of personal data that concerns them violates the Regulation.

 

WHAT DO WE TREAT YOUR PERSONAL DATA FOR?

When a user connects to this website to send an email to the owner, subscribe or make a contract, he is providing personal information for which TAMGELONLINE is responsible. This information may include personal data such as your name, physical address, email address, telephone number, and other information. By providing this information, the user gives his consent for his information to be collected, used, managed and stored by TAMGELONLINE, only as described in the Legal Notice and in this Privacy Policy.

In TAMGELONLINE there are different systems for capturing personal information and we treat the information provided by interested persons for the following purpose for each capture system (forms):

  • Contact forms: We request the following personal data: Name, Email, Telephone, and in which product you are interested, to respond to the requirements of the users of our websites. For example, we can use this information to respond to your request and respond to any doubts, complaints, comments or concerns you may have regarding the information included on the website. We inform you that the data you provide will be located on the TAMGELONLINE servers within the EU.
  • WhatsApp online service: In principle we do not request personal data but if necessary to answer your query, we would collect your Name and your Email. For example, we can use this information to respond to your request and answer any questions, complaints, comments or concerns you may have regarding our products.
  • Content subscription forms: In this case, we request the Email to manage the list of subscriptions, send newsletters, promotions and special offers, provided by the user when making the subscription. Inside the web there is a form to activate the subscription.
  • The electronic newsletters or newsletter are managed by TAMGELONLINE. We inform you that the data you provide will be located on the TAMGELONLINE servers within the EU.

There are other purposes for which we process your personal data:

  • To ensure compliance with the conditions of use and applicable law. This may include the development of tools and algorithms that help this website to guarantee the confidentiality of the personal data it collects.
  • To support and improve the services offered by this website.
  • Other non-identifying data that are obtained through some cookies that are downloaded to the user’s computer when browsing this website, and which we detail in the cookie policy are also collected.
  • To manage social networks. TAMGELONLINE can have a presence in social networks. The treatment of the data that is carried out of the people who become followers in the social networks of the official pages of TAMGELONLINE, will be governed by this section. As well as for those conditions of use, privacy policies and access regulations that belong to the social network that proceeds in each case and previously accepted by the user.
  • TAMGELONLINE will treat your data for the purpose of correctly managing your presence in the social network, informing of activities, products or services of TAMGELONLINE. As well as for any other purpose that the regulations of social networks allow. In no case will we use the profiles of followers in social networks to send advertising individually.

In accordance with the provisions of the general European data protection regulation (GDPR) TAMGELONLINE with address at C / Belmonte de Tajo, 55 – 28019 Madrid will be responsible for the processing of data corresponding to Web users and subscribers.

TAMGELONLINE, does not sell, rent or transfer personal data that can identify the user, nor will it do so in the future, to third parties without prior consent. However, in some cases collaborations with other professionals can be made, in those cases, consent will be required to users informing about the identity of the collaborator and the purpose of the collaboration. It will always be done with the strictest safety standards.

LEGITIMATION FOR THE TREATMENT OF YOUR DATA

The legal basis for the processing of your data is: consent and, in case of contracting our services, the execution of the said contract.

To contact or make comments on this website, acceptance of this privacy policy is required.

The prospective or commercial offer of products and services is based on the consent requested, without in any case the withdrawal of this consent conditions the execution of the subscription contract.

DATA CATEGORY

The categories of data that are processed are identifying data.

Specially protected data categories are not treated.

HOW LONG WILL WE KEEP YOUR DATA?

The personal data provided will be kept:

  • While the commercial relationship is maintained.
  • Until its deletion is requested by the interested party.

WHAT RECIPIENTS WILL YOUR DATA BE COMMUNICATED?

To provide services strictly necessary for the development of the activity, TAMGELONLINE, shares data with the following providers under their corresponding privacy conditions:

Google Analytics: a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc., a Delaware company whose main office is at 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View (California), CA 94043, United States (“Google”). Google Analytics uses “cookies”, which are text files located on your computer, to help https://www.tamdem.eu analyze the use made by users of the website. The information generated by the cookie about your use of https://www.tamdem.eu (including your IP address) will be directly transmitted and archived by Google on servers in the United States.

Email marketing: the contracted company, located in Spain, will treat the data with the sole purpose of performing its advisory/management services to TAMGELONLINE and always within the framework of compliance with data protection regulations and respecting a confidentiality agreement.

Advice / Management: the contracted company, located in Spain, will treat the data with the sole purpose of performing its advisory/management services to TAMGELONLINE and always within the framework of compliance with data protection regulations and respecting a confidentiality agreement.

blog lam dep | toc dep | giam can nhanh

|

toc ngan dep 2016 | duong da dep | 999+ kieu vay dep 2016

| toc dep 2016 | du lichdia diem an uong

xem hai

the best premium magento themes

dat ten cho con

áo sơ mi nữ

giảm cân nhanh

kiểu tóc đẹp

đặt tên hay cho con

xu hướng thời trangPhunuso.vn

shop giày nữ

giày lười nữgiày thể thao nữthời trang f5Responsive WordPress Themenha cap 4 nong thonmau biet thu deptoc dephouse beautifulgiay the thao nugiay luoi nutạp chí phụ nữhardware resourcesshop giày lườithời trang nam hàn quốcgiày hàn quốcgiày nam 2015shop giày onlineáo sơ mi hàn quốcshop thời trang nam nữdiễn đàn người tiêu dùngdiễn đàn thời tranggiày thể thao nữ hcmphụ kiện thời trang giá rẻ
Send us the word CONTACT and we call you for FREE advice!!!
Powered by
Menu